Austral Islands: Difference between revisions

Bataillard
(Aie)
(Bataillard)
Line 46: Line 46:
*[[Portal:French Polynesia|Portal: French Polynesia]] in FamilySearch Research Wiki.
*[[Portal:French Polynesia|Portal: French Polynesia]] in FamilySearch Research Wiki.


{| width="100%" cellpadding="0" border="1" align="center" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders"
{| cellpadding="0" border="1" align="center" width="100%" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders"
|-
|-
| align="center" | '''Last Name'''  
| align="center" | '''Last Name'''  
Line 64: Line 64:
| align="center" |  
| align="center" |  
| align="center" | 795889 Item 48  
| align="center" | 795889 Item 48  
| align="center" |
|-
| Bataillard
| Pauro
| Mahu
| Tubuai
| align="center" | 28
| align="center" |
| align="center" | 795889 Item 37
| align="center" |  
| align="center" |  
|}
|}
73,385

edits