Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Copy Research Guidance and Help Content into the Wiki/International Content: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 230: Line 230:
| align="left" | <br>  
| align="left" | <br>  
| align="left" | <br>  
| align="left" | <br>  
}-  
|-  
 
| align="left" | [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=G1&Aid=&Gid=&Lid=&Sid=&Did=&Juris1=&Event=&Year=&Gloss=&Sub=&Tab=&Entry=&Guide=36687_Finland_Finding_Ancestor.asp Finding Records of Your Ancestors in Finland before 1900]]  
| align="left" | [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=G1&Aid=&Gid=&Lid=&Sid=&Did=&Juris1=&Event=&Year=&Gloss=&Sub=&Tab=&Entry=&Guide=36687_Finland_Finding_Ancestor.asp Finding Records of Your Ancestors in Finland before 1900]]  
| align="left" | Yes, this still needs to be added to the Wiki  
| align="left" | Yes, this still needs to be added to the Wiki  
Line 278: Line 277:
|}
|}


<br>  
<br>


= Step by step Guides  =
= Step by step Guides  =
oversight
8,840

edits