407,336
edits
(pr search box) |
(pr search box) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''BIVRI''' = [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=1352 British Isles Vital Records Index (Ancestry) - (£)]<ref>[http://genoot.com/downloads/BVRI2/ 'British Isles Vital Records Index - 2nd Ed. Breakdown of Records'], ''Genoot,'' accessed 7 November 2013.</ref> | | bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''BIVRI''' = [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=1352 British Isles Vital Records Index (Ancestry) - (£)]<ref>[http://genoot.com/downloads/BVRI2/ 'British Isles Vital Records Index - 2nd Ed. Breakdown of Records'], ''Genoot,'' accessed 7 November 2013.</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''BOYD''' = [http://www.findmypast.co.uk/content/sog/misc-series Boyd's Marriage Index (FindMyPast) - (£)]<ref>Percival Boyd, ''A List of Parishes in Boyd's Marriage Index'' (London: Society of Genealogists, 1987). Digital version at {{FSbook|1727134}}.</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FREG''' = [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ FreeREG - free]<ref>[http://www.freereg.org.uk/parishes/ken.htm 'Kent Coverage'], ''FreeREG,'' accessed 6 November 2013.</ref> | | bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FREG''' = [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ FreeREG - free]<ref>[http://www.freereg.org.uk/parishes/ken.htm 'Kent Coverage'], ''FreeREG,'' accessed 6 November 2013.</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FS BTs''' = [https://familysearch.org/search/collection/1949386 England, Kent, Bishop's Transcripts (FamilySearch) - free]<ref>[https://familysearch.org/search/collection/1949386 'England, Kent, Bishop's Transcripts, 1560-1911,'] ''FamilySearch,'' accessed 11 November 2013.</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''BIVRI''' | | bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''BIVRI''' | ||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=1351 '''1718-1829, 1874-1875'''] | | bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=1351 '''1718-1829, 1874-1875'''] | ||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br> | | bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br> | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=1352 '''1718-1836 (gaps)'''] | | bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=1352 '''1718-1836 (gaps)'''] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 70: | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br> | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="# | | bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''BOYD''' | ||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br> | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://www.findmypast.co.uk/content/sog/misc-series '''1656-1753'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br> | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="# | | bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''FS BTs''' | ||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | | |||
| bgcolor="# | | bgcolor="#ffcccc" | {{RecordSearch|1949386|'''1718-1909'''}} | ||
| bgcolor="# | | bgcolor="#ccffcc" | | ||
| | | bgcolor="#ccffcc" | {{RecordSearch|1949386|'''1718-1909'''}} | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | |||
| bgcolor="# | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | {{RecordSearch|1949386|'''1718-1909'''}} | ||
| | |||
| bgcolor="# | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="# | |||
| bgcolor="# | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits