Jump to content

Scotland Counties: Difference between revisions

Undo revision 138964 by Bakerbh (Talk)
mNo edit summary
(Undo revision 138964 by Bakerbh (Talk))
Line 134: Line 134:
| [[Selkirkshire, Scotland Parishes|Selkirkshire]]  
| [[Selkirkshire, Scotland Parishes|Selkirkshire]]  
| Borders
| Borders
|-
| [[Shetland_(or_Zetland),_Scotland|Sheltand]] (Zetland)
| Shetland
|-
|-
| [[Stirlingshire Parishes|Stirlingshire]]  
| [[Stirlingshire Parishes|Stirlingshire]]  
Line 149: Line 146:
| [[Wigtonshire, Scotland Parishes|Wigtonshire]]  
| [[Wigtonshire, Scotland Parishes|Wigtonshire]]  
| Dumfries & Galloway
| Dumfries & Galloway
|-
| [[Shetland (or Zetland), Scotland Parishes|Shetland]] (or Zetland)
| Shetland
|}
|}


10,814

edits