10,814
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| [[Selkirkshire, Scotland Parishes|Selkirkshire]] | | [[Selkirkshire, Scotland Parishes|Selkirkshire]] | ||
| Borders | | Borders | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stirlingshire Parishes|Stirlingshire]] | | [[Stirlingshire Parishes|Stirlingshire]] | ||
| Line 149: | Line 146: | ||
| [[Wigtonshire, Scotland Parishes|Wigtonshire]] | | [[Wigtonshire, Scotland Parishes|Wigtonshire]] | ||
| Dumfries & Galloway | | Dumfries & Galloway | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shetland (or Zetland), Scotland Parishes|Shetland]] (or Zetland) | |||
| Shetland | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits