10,814
edits
(deleted a line of text and a link and moved them elsewhere) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| [[Selkirkshire, Scotland Parishes|Selkirkshire]] | | [[Selkirkshire, Scotland Parishes|Selkirkshire]] | ||
| Borders | | Borders | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shetland_(or_Zetland),_Scotland|Sheltand]] (Zetland) | |||
| Shetland | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stirlingshire Parishes|Stirlingshire]] | | [[Stirlingshire Parishes|Stirlingshire]] | ||
| Line 146: | Line 149: | ||
| [[Wigtonshire, Scotland Parishes|Wigtonshire]] | | [[Wigtonshire, Scotland Parishes|Wigtonshire]] | ||
| Dumfries & Galloway | | Dumfries & Galloway | ||
|} | |} | ||
[Return to the [[Scotland|Scotland Portal page]].] | [Return to the [[Scotland|Scotland Portal page]].] | ||
== Parishes in each county == | == Parishes in each county == | ||
edits