Scotland Counties: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(deleted a line of text and a link and moved them elsewhere)
mNo edit summary
Line 134: Line 134:
| [[Selkirkshire, Scotland Parishes|Selkirkshire]]  
| [[Selkirkshire, Scotland Parishes|Selkirkshire]]  
| Borders
| Borders
|-
| [[Shetland_(or_Zetland),_Scotland|Sheltand]] (Zetland)
| Shetland
|-
|-
| [[Stirlingshire Parishes|Stirlingshire]]  
| [[Stirlingshire Parishes|Stirlingshire]]  
Line 146: Line 149:
| [[Wigtonshire, Scotland Parishes|Wigtonshire]]  
| [[Wigtonshire, Scotland Parishes|Wigtonshire]]  
| Dumfries & Galloway
| Dumfries & Galloway
|-
| [[Shetland (or Zetland), Scotland Parishes|Shetland]] (or Zetland)
| Shetland
|}
|}


[Return to the [[Scotland|Scotland Portal page]].]
[Return to the [[Scotland|Scotland Portal page]].]  


== Parishes in each county  ==
== Parishes in each county  ==
10,814

edits