Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Arkansas: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 271: Line 271:
| 2
| 2
|-
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Arkansas Tasks-Tax Records FHLC|Add FHLC Tax Records]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Arkansas Tasks-Tax Records FHLC|Add FHLC Tax Records]]  
|  
|  
| 2
| 2
|-
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Arkansas Tasks-Tax Records More|Finding More Tax Records ]]
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Arkansas Tasks-Tax Records Additional FHLC|Finding More Tax Records]].<br>  
|
| 2
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Arkansas Tasks-Tax Records Additional FHLC|Additional FHLC tax records template]].<br>  
|  
|  
| 3
| 3
9,212

edits