Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Arkansas: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 271: Line 271:
| 2
| 2
|-
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Arkansas Tasks - Tax More Records|Finding More Tax Records ]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Arkansas Tasks-Tax Records FHLC|Add FHLC  Tax Records]]
|
| 2
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Arkansas Tasks-Tax Records More|Finding More Tax Records ]]  
|  
|  
| 2
| 2
9,212

edits