Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Wales Place Names: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wales Place Names
(view source)
Revision as of 08:26, 27 November 2008
40 bytes added
,
27 November 2008
addition
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 07:59, 16 November 2008
(
view source
)
Emptyuser
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(correction)
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:26, 27 November 2008
(
view source
)
Emptyuser
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(addition)
Newer edit →
Line 162:
Line 162:
| Llanymddyfri
| Llanymddyfri
| Llandovery
| Llandovery
|-
| Llwchwr
| <strike>Loughor</strike>
|-
|-
| Maesyfed
| Maesyfed
Emptyuser
0
edits