Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 239: Line 239:
|  
|  
| 2
| 2
|-
| Add online newspapers
|
| 3
|-
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-US GenWeb Church, Tax and Newspaper Records|US GenWeb Church, Tax and Newspaper Records]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-US GenWeb Church, Tax and Newspaper Records|US GenWeb Church, Tax and Newspaper Records]]  
9,212

edits