Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 240: Line 240:
| 2
| 2
|-
|-
| Add online newspapers.
| Add online newspapers
|  
|  
| 3
| 3
|-
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-US GenWeb Church, Tax and Newspaper Records|US GenWeb Church, Tax and Newspaper Records]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-US GenWeb Church, Tax and Newspaper Records|US GenWeb Church, Tax and Newspaper Records]]  
|
| 3
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-Newspaper Records Other Repositories|Add newspaper records other repositories template]]
|  
|  
| 3
| 3
9,212

edits