Jump to content

Saddleworth, Yorkshire, England Genealogy: Difference between revisions

Minor edit
(Added online website and links)
(Minor edit)
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffff" colspan="6" align="left" | <sup><sub>'''HTHTRS = [http://catalog.hathitrust.org/Record/008685722 HathiTrust.org]'''</sub></sup><sub></sub>
| bgcolor="#ffffff" colspan="6" align="left" | <sup><sub>'''HTHTRS = [http://catalog.hathitrust.org/Record/008685722 HathiTrust.org]'''</sub></sup><sub></sub>
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffff" colspan="6" align="left" | '''<sup><sub>ARCHV = Archive.org</sub></sup>'''<sup></sup>
|}
|}


{| border="3" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="500" align="center"
{| border="3" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="500" align="center"
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" colspan="6" align="center" | &nbsp; '''SADDLEWORTH Chapelry ''''''(1613) Indexes'''
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" colspan="6" align="center" | &nbsp; '''SADDLEWORTH Chapelry (1613) Indexes'''
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>
Line 45: Line 43:
| bgcolor="#ffccff" | None
| bgcolor="#ffccff" | None
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HTHTRS'''
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HTHTRS'''  
| bgcolor="#66ffcc" | '''[http://catalog.hathitrust.org/Record/008685722 1613-1800]'''
| bgcolor="#66ffcc" | '''[http://catalog.hathitrust.org/Record/008685722 1613-1800]'''  
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | '''[http://catalog.hathitrust.org/Record/008685722 1613-1800]'''
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | '''[http://catalog.hathitrust.org/Record/008685722 1613-1800]'''  
| bgcolor="#ffccff" | '''[http://catalog.hathitrust.org/Record/008685722 1613-1800]'''
| bgcolor="#ffccff" | '''[http://catalog.hathitrust.org/Record/008685722 1613-1800]'''
|}
|}
15,813

edits