Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio: Difference between revisions

remove duplicate to introduction land and property
(repair table)
(remove duplicate to introduction land and property)
Line 185: Line 185:
==== Probate and Land Records Tasks  ====
==== Probate and Land Records Tasks  ====


{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" width="600"
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1"
|+ '''Ohio county/topic interest list'''   
|+ '''Ohio county/topic interest list'''   
|-
|-
Line 219: Line 219:
|  
|  
| 3
| 3
|-
| Add Land Records Introduction
|
| 1
|}


<br> <br>  
 
<br> <br>


==== Newspapers and Church Records Tasks  ====
==== Newspapers and Church Records Tasks  ====
9,212

edits