Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio: Difference between revisions

repair table
No edit summary
(repair table)
Line 166: Line 166:
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-Ancestry Vital Records Part A|Add Ancestry Vital Records Part A.]] This task will become available when Vital Records Intro and Subheadings tasks are complete.<br>  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-Ancestry Vital Records Part A|Add Ancestry Vital Records Part A.]] This task will become available when Vital Records Intro and Subheadings tasks are complete.<br>  
|  
|  
| 3
| 2
|-
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-Ancestry Vital Records Part B|Add Ancestry Vital Records Part B.]] This task will become available when Vital Records Intro and Subheadings tasks are complete.<br>  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-Ancestry Vital Records Part B|Add Ancestry Vital Records Part B.]] This task will become available when Vital Records Intro and Subheadings tasks are complete.<br>  
|  
|  
| 3
| 2
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-FamilySearch Vital Records|Add FamilySearch Vital Records]]. This task will become available when Vital Records Intro and Subheadings tasks are complete.<br>  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-FamilySearch Vital Records|Add FamilySearch Vital Records]]. This task will become available when Vital Records Intro and Subheadings tasks are complete.<br>  
|  
|  
9,212

edits