Approver, Moderator, Reviewer, editor, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Administrators
5,539
edits
WilliamsDa (talk | contribs) (Nantglyn 1841) |
WilliamsDa (talk | contribs) (Nantmor 1861) |
||
| Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Gwmllwm | | align="left" | Gwmllwm | ||
| align="left" | Nantglyn | | align="left" | Nantglyn | ||
| align="left" | Denbighshire | | align="left" | Denbighshire | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
| Line 1,050: | Line 1,050: | ||
| Llanelidan | | Llanelidan | ||
| Denbighshire | | Denbighshire | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Nantmor | |||
| Beddgelert | |||
| Merionethshire | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
edits