Wales Missing Census Records: Difference between revisions

Nantmor 1861
(Nantglyn 1841)
(Nantmor 1861)
Line 407: Line 407:
| align="left" |  
| align="left" |  
|-
|-
| align="left" | Gwmllwm
| align="left" | Gwmllwm  
| align="left" | Nantglyn
| align="left" | Nantglyn  
| align="left" | Denbighshire  
| align="left" | Denbighshire  
| align="left" |  
| align="left" |  
Line 1,050: Line 1,050:
| Llanelidan  
| Llanelidan  
| Denbighshire  
| Denbighshire  
|
|
|-
| Nantmor
| Beddgelert
| Merionethshire
|  
|  
|  
|  
Approver, Moderator, Reviewer, editor, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Administrators
5,539

edits