FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance Report Apr - Jun: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
m (category)
No edit summary
Line 128: Line 128:
| align="right" | ++
| align="right" | ++
| align="right" | ++   
| align="right" | ++   
|-
|[https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Stubs Stub sorting] <br>
| Stub articles to sort 
| align="right" |3 
| align="right" |3
| align="right" |3 
| align="right" |3
| align="right" |3 
| align="right" |3 
| align="right" |3 
| align="right" | 
| align="right" | 
| align="right" | 
| align="right" | 
| align="right" |
| align="right" |   
|-
| <br>
| Short pages
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | ** 
|-
| <br>
| Pages with the fewest revisions
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | ** 
|- style="color: blue;"
|- style="color: blue;"
| bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" |
| bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" |
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits