Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance Report Apr - Jun: Difference between revisions

m
Update Data
No edit summary
m (Update Data)
Line 169: Line 169:
| align="right" |
| align="right" |
| align="right" |     
| align="right" |     
|-
| <br>
| Citations needed (statements)
| align="right" |0
| align="right" |0
| align="right" |0
| align="right" |0
| align="right" |0
| align="right" |0
| align="right" |0
| align="right" | 
| align="right" | 
| align="right" | 
| align="right" | 
| align="right" |
| align="right" |   
|-
| <br>
| Oldest pages
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | ** 
|-
| <br>
| Long pages
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
|-
|-
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DeadendPages Dead-end Pages]
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DeadendPages Dead-end Pages]
Line 480: Line 432:
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |  
| align="right" |
| align="right" | 
|-
| [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Contributors_looking_for_help Contributors Looking for Help]
| Contributors Looking for Help
| align="right" |1 
| align="right" |1 
| align="right" |1 
| align="right" |1 
| align="right" |0 
| align="right" |0 
| align="right" |0 
| align="right" | 
| align="right" | 
| align="right" | 
| align="right" |
| align="right" |
| align="right" |
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
Line 530: Line 466:
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |   
| align="right" |
| align="right" |
|-
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Media_missing_license Missing License]
|Media Missing License
| align="right" |0
| align="right" |0 
| align="right" |0 
| align="right" |0 
| align="right" |0 
| align="right" |0 
| align="right" |0 
| align="right" |0 
| align="right" |0 
| align="right" |0 
| align="right" |0
| align="right" |0
| align="right" |0 
|-
|-
| Deletion  
| Deletion  
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
50,485

edits