Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Portuguese Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Portuguese Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 14:37, 17 June 2022
28 bytes added
,
17 June 2022
m
Added abbreviation
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 11:13, 30 May 2022
(
view source
)
Deutschesmadel
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Added abbreviation)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:37, 17 June 2022
(
view source
)
Deutschesmadel
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Added abbreviation)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 166:
Line 166:
|Pedro
|Pedro
|P<sup>o</sup>
|P<sup>o</sup>
|-
|Pereira
|Pr<sup>a</sup>
|-
|-
|Rodrigues
|Rodrigues
Deutschesmadel
38
edits