Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 08:16, 31 August 2020
22 bytes added
,
31 August 2020
→Թ
:
added թեմ (diocese)
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 12:24, 26 August 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Paleography
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:16, 31 August 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Թ
:
added թեմ (diocese)
)
Newer edit →
Line 563:
Line 563:
| թաղում
| թաղում
| burial, funeral
| burial, funeral
|-
| թեմ
| diocese
|-
|-
| թերթ
| թերթ
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits