Jump to content
Toggle sidebar
FamilySearch Wiki
Search Learning & How-To's
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Research Wiki
Wiki Home
About the Wiki
Online Genealogy Records
Guided Research
Research Resources
Wiki Policies
Centers/Libraries
FamilySearch Library
FamilySearch Centers
FS Affiliate Libraries
Give Feedback
Submit Wiki Content
Report a Problem
Edit the Wiki
Upload File/Image
Personal Sandbox
Contributor Updates
Wiki Projects
Wiki University
Manual of Style
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
English
Read
View source
View history
More
Read
View source
View history
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 08:16, 31 August 2020
22 bytes added
,
31 August 2020
→Թ
:
added թեմ (diocese)
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 12:24, 26 August 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Paleography
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:16, 31 August 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Թ
:
added թեմ (diocese)
)
Newer edit →
Line 563:
Line 563:
| թաղում
| թաղում
| burial, funeral
| burial, funeral
|-
| թեմ
| diocese
|-
|-
| թերթ
| թերթ
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits