Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 14:30, 24 August 2018
55 bytes added
,
24 August 2018
→Key Words
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 14:26, 24 August 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:30, 24 August 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
Newer edit →
Line 38:
Line 38:
|-
|-
| baptism
| baptism
| մկրտություն
| մկրտություն
, մկրտութիւն
|-
|-
| birth
| birth
Line 48:
Line 48:
| church
| church
| եկեղեցի
| եկեղեցի
|-
| date (day)
| ամսաթիվ
|-
|-
| day
| day
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits