London Business and Occupations: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 180: Line 180:
| 1694-1854  
| 1694-1854  
| 1729-1794
| 1729-1794
|-
| Glovers
| 1694-1794
| 1735-1851
|-
|-
| Gold and Silver Wyre Drawers  
| Gold and Silver Wyre Drawers  
Line 225: Line 229:
| 1776-1881
| 1776-1881
|-
|-
| Painter Stainers
| Painter Stainers  
| 1666-1950
| 1666-1950  
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 234: Line 238:
|-
|-
| Pattenmakers  
| Pattenmakers  
| 1673-1883
| 1673-1883  
| 1674-1899
| 1674-1899
|-
|-
407,336

edits