Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Yorkshire Census Surname Index Bv-Ca: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Yorkshire Census Surname Index Bv-Ca
(view source)
Revision as of 11:03, 3 April 2012
235 bytes removed
,
3 April 2012
no edit summary
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 11:01, 3 April 2012
(
view source
)
GlewJL
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:03, 3 April 2012
(
view source
)
GlewJL
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 135:
Line 135:
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
| .
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" |
.
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.74/G1 X22w 1901
|-
| colspan="8" | NOTE: a 1901 census surname index exists at
942.74/G1 X22w 1901
|-
|-
| CARLTON
| CARLTON
GlewJL
2,698
edits