Jump to content

Yorkshire Census Surname Index Bv-Ca: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 135: Line 135:
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.74/G1 X22w 1901
|-
| colspan="8" |                               NOTE: a 1901 census surname index exists at 942.74/G1 X22w 1901
|-
|-
| CARLTON  
| CARLTON  
2,698

edits