Warwickshire Census Surname Index M-R: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(create first draft of page)
 
mNo edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
| colspan="8" | NOTE: The whole of the 1881 census for the county of Warwick has been surname indexed on fiche #6086453-459.
| colspan="8" | NOTE: The whole of the 1881 census for the county of Warwick has been surname indexed on fiche #6086453-459.
|-
| colspan="8" | CANTLOW SEE: ASTON-CANTLOW
|-
|-
| colspan="8" | MARSTON SEE: BUTLERS-MARSTON
| colspan="8" | MARSTON SEE: BUTLERS-MARSTON
2,727

edits