Jump to content

Warwickshire Census Surname Index M-R: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 194: Line 194:
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" |
|-
|
| St. Matthew
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.48/R1 X22in
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" |
|
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" |  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" |  
|}
|}
2,727

edits