Jump to content

Lebanon Online Learning: Difference between revisions

m
Text replacement - "| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/rootstech/session/the-instant-family-tree-the-first-family-tree-experience-for-arabic-speaking-people The Instant Family Tree: The first family tree experience for Arabic speaking people] || Janice Freij || English || Middle East || Getting Started || 2023↵|-" to ""
No edit summary
m (Text replacement - "| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/rootstech/session/the-instant-family-tree-the-first-family-tree-experience-for-arabic-speaking-people The Instant Family Tree: The first family tree experience for Arabic speaking people] || Janice Freij || English || Middle East || Getting Started || 2023↵|-" to "")
Line 39: Line 39:
|RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/rootstech/session/deep-roots-tracing-arab-tribal-lineages Deep Roots: Tracing Arab Tribal Lineages] || Jarrett Anderson || English || Middle East || Research/Methodology || 2023
|RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/rootstech/session/deep-roots-tracing-arab-tribal-lineages Deep Roots: Tracing Arab Tribal Lineages] || Jarrett Anderson || English || Middle East || Research/Methodology || 2023
|-
|-
| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/rootstech/session/the-instant-family-tree-the-first-family-tree-experience-for-arabic-speaking-people The Instant Family Tree: The first family tree experience for Arabic speaking people] || Janice Freij || English || Middle East || Getting Started || 2023
 
|-
|RootsTech
|RootsTech
|[https://www.familysearch.org/rootstech/session/your-surname-can-reveal-your-family-history Your Surname Can Reveal Your Family History]
|[https://www.familysearch.org/rootstech/session/your-surname-can-reveal-your-family-history Your Surname Can Reveal Your Family History]
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits