Cheshire Census Surname Index R-T: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 11  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 11  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 41: Line 41:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 3  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 3  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 50: Line 50:
| 942.71 X22n 1841 v. 1  
| 942.71 X22n 1841 v. 1  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
Line 59: Line 59:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" |  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" |  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 6359988  
| 6359988  
Line 68: Line 68:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 79: Line 79:
| 942.71 X22ch 1841 pt. 1  
| 942.71 X22ch 1841 pt. 1  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 1  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 1  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 6359988  
| 6359988  
Line 88: Line 88:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 97: Line 97:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 5  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 5  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 6359987  
| 6359987  
Line 106: Line 106:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 115: Line 115:
| 942.71 X22n 1841 v. 1  
| 942.71 X22n 1841 v. 1  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
Line 124: Line 124:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 6  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 6  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 133: Line 133:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 142: Line 142:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 151: Line 151:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 5  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 5  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 160: Line 160:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 8  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 8  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 169: Line 169:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 11  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 11  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
|-
| See Also GREAT SAUGHALL and LITTLE SAUGHALL
|  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" |
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
|-
|-
| colspan="8" | See Also GREAT SAUGHALL and LITTLE SAUGHALL
| SEACOMBE SEE: POULTON-CUM-SEACOMBE
|-
|
| colspan="8" | SEACOMBE SEE: POULTON-CUM-SEACOMBE
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" |  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
|-
|-
| SEVEN OAKS  
| SEVEN OAKS  
Line 182: Line 196:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 6  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 6  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 191: Line 205:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 200: Line 214:
| 942.71 X22n 1841 v. 1  
| 942.71 X22n 1841 v. 1  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
Line 209: Line 223:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 220: Line 234:
| 942.71 X22n 1841 v. 1  
| 942.71 X22n 1841 v. 1  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
Line 229: Line 243:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 4  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 4  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 238: Line 252:
| 1702995  
| 1702995  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 8  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 8  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 249: Line 263:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 4  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 4  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 267: Line 281:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 8  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 8  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 276: Line 290:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 285: Line 299:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 11  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 11  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 297: Line 311:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 306: Line 320:
| 942.71 X22n v. 1  
| 942.71 X22n v. 1  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
Line 315: Line 329:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 324: Line 338:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 335: Line 349:
| 942.71 X22n 1841 v. 1  
| 942.71 X22n 1841 v. 1  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
Line 344: Line 358:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 355: Line 369:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.72 X22c Vol. 20  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.72 X22c Vol. 20  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 364: Line 378:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 6  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 6  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 373: Line 387:
| 942.71 X22ch 1841 pt. 2  
| 942.71 X22ch 1841 pt. 2  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 2  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 2  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 6359988  
| 6359988  
Line 382: Line 396:
| 942.71 X22ch 1841 pt. 1  
| 942.71 X22ch 1841 pt. 1  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 2  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 2  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 6359988  
| 6359988  
Line 391: Line 405:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 400: Line 414:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 409: Line 423:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 11  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 11  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 418: Line 432:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 6  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 6  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 427: Line 441:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 436: Line 450:
| 942.71 X22n v. 1  
| 942.71 X22n v. 1  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
Line 445: Line 459:
| 942.71 X22n v. 1  
| 942.71 X22n v. 1  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 7  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
| 942.71 X22c 1891  
Line 456: Line 470:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 4  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 4  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 465: Line 479:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 6  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 6  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 474: Line 488:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 483: Line 497:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 8  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 8  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 492: Line 506:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 5  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 5  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 501: Line 515:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 5  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 5  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 510: Line 524:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 523: Line 537:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 532: Line 546:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 544: Line 558:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 5  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 5  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 6359987  
| 6359987  
Line 553: Line 567:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 3  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 3  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 562: Line 576:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 8  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 8  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 571: Line 585:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.72 X22ciw  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.72 X22ciw  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 580: Line 594:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 11  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 11  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 591: Line 605:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 11  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 11  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 600: Line 614:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 609: Line 623:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 11  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 11  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 618: Line 632:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 10  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 629: Line 643:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 638: Line 652:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 5*  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 5*  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 647: Line 661:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.72 X22c Vol. 20  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.72 X22c Vol. 20  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 656: Line 670:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 665: Line 679:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 5  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 5  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 6359987  
| 6359987  
Line 674: Line 688:
| 942.71 X22ch 1841 pt. 2  
| 942.71 X22ch 1841 pt. 2  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 2  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 2  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| 6359988  
| 6359988  
Line 685: Line 699:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 12  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 12  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 694: Line 708:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 9  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 703: Line 717:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 6*  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 6*  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 715: Line 729:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 8  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 8  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
Line 724: Line 738:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 3  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.71 X22c Vol. 3  
|  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .  
| .  
| .  
2,727

edits