11,709
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! Town Name !! Alternate Town Name !! Parish Name !! Judicial District !! Archive !! FamilySearch Collection Index and Images !! FamilySearch Collection Images | ||
|- | |||
| Abertamy || Abertham || Abertamy || Nejdek || [https://www.portafontium.eu/contents/register Plzeň Regional Archives] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Abertham || Abertamy || Abertamy || Nejdek || [https://www.portafontium.eu/contents/register Plzeň Regional Archives] || || | | Abertham || Abertamy || Abertamy || Nejdek || [https://www.portafontium.eu/contents/register Plzeň Regional Archives] || || | ||
| Line 588: | Line 590: | ||
| Altwoschitz || Stará Vožice || Hlasivo || Tábor || [https://digi.ceskearchivy.cz/Parish-registers Třeboň Regional Archives] || '''1552-1981''' {{RecordSearch|1804263|Czech Republic, Church Books, 1552-1981}} || ''1650-1900''' {{RecordSearch|1472854|Czech Republic, Southern Bohemia, Třeboň Archive Church Books, 1650-1900}}[[File:FS blue question mark.jpg|20px|link=https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Browsable_Images_Instructions_for_FamilySearch_Historical_Records]] | | Altwoschitz || Stará Vožice || Hlasivo || Tábor || [https://digi.ceskearchivy.cz/Parish-registers Třeboň Regional Archives] || '''1552-1981''' {{RecordSearch|1804263|Czech Republic, Church Books, 1552-1981}} || ''1650-1900''' {{RecordSearch|1472854|Czech Republic, Southern Bohemia, Třeboň Archive Church Books, 1650-1900}}[[File:FS blue question mark.jpg|20px|link=https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Browsable_Images_Instructions_for_FamilySearch_Historical_Records]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alžbětín || Elisenthal || Zelezna Ruda || Klatovy || [https://www.portafontium.eu/contents/register Plzeň Regional Archives] | | Alžbětín || Elisenthal || Zelezna Ruda || Klatovy || [https://www.portafontium.eu/contents/register Plzeň Regional Archives] || || | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
edits