11,709
edits
(Created page with "Abertamy Abertham Abertamy Nejdek [https://www.portafontium.eu/contents/register Plzeň Regional Archives] Abertham Abertamy Abertamy Nejdek [https://www...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Abertamy !! Abertham !! Abertamy !! Nejdek !! [https://www.portafontium.eu/contents/register Plzeň Regional Archives] !! !! | |||
|- | |||
| Abertham || Abertamy || Abertamy || Nejdek || [https://www.portafontium.eu/contents/register Plzeň Regional Archives] || || | |||
|- | |||
| Abtsdorf || Opatov || Opatov || Litomyšl || [[Zámrsk_Regional_Archives,_Czechia_Church_Records#Step-by-Step_Instructions_for_Zámrsk_Regional_Archive|Zámrsk Regional Archives]] || '''1552-1981''' {{RecordSearch|1804263|Czech Republic, Church Books, 1552-1981}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Abtsroth || Opatov || Luby || Cheb || [https://www.portafontium.eu/contents/register Plzeň Regional Archives] || || | |||
|- | |||
| Adam || || Jáchymov || Jáchymov || [https://www.portafontium.eu/contents/register Plzeň Regional Archives] || || | |||
|- | |||
| Adámky || Abdank || Kaplicky || Kaplice || [https://digi.ceskearchivy.cz/Parish-registers Třeboň Regional Archives] || '''1552-1981''' {{RecordSearch|1804263|Czech Republic, Church Books, 1552-1981}} || ''1650-1900''' {{RecordSearch|1472854|Czech Republic, Southern Bohemia, Třeboň Archive Church Books, 1650-1900}}[[File:FS blue question mark.jpg|20px|link=https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Browsable_Images_Instructions_for_FamilySearch_Historical_Records]] | |||
|- | |||
| Adamov || Abdank || Potehy || Čáslav || [https://ebadatelna.soapraha.cz/pages/IndexPage;jsessionid=33719EFCBEB207E0278ADFA0D2BD131C?0 Prague Regional Archives] || || | |||
|- | |||
| Adamov || Adamstadt || Rudolfov || České Budějovice || [https://digi.ceskearchivy.cz/Parish-registers Třeboň Regional Archives] || '''1552-1981''' {{RecordSearch|1804263|Czech Republic, Church Books, 1552-1981}} || ''1650-1900''' {{RecordSearch|1472854|Czech Republic, Southern Bohemia, Třeboň Archive Church Books, 1650-1900}}[[File:FS blue question mark.jpg|20px|link=https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Browsable_Images_Instructions_for_FamilySearch_Historical_Records]] | |||
|- | |||
| Adamov || Adamsthal || Adamov || Brno venkov || [https://www.mza.cz/actapublica/matrika/hledani Brno Moravian Land Archives] || || | |||
|- | |||
| Adamov || Adamsthal || Karlovice || Bruntál || | |||
edits