Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 12:56, 3 June 2020
33 bytes added
,
3 June 2020
→Ե
:
added երկար - long/extended
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 12:52, 3 June 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Կ
:
added հիվանդություն / հիւանդութիւն - disease
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:56, 3 June 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Ե
:
added երկար - long/extended
)
Newer edit →
Line 441:
Line 441:
| երիտասարդ
| երիտասարդ
| young
| young
|-
| երկար
| long, extended
|-
|-
| երկիր
| երկիր
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits