Jump to content

Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions

→‎Ե: added երկար - long/extended
(→‎Կ: added հիվանդություն / հիւանդութիւն - disease)
(→‎Ե: added երկար - long/extended)
Line 441: Line 441:
| երիտասարդ
| երիտասարդ
| young
| young
|-
| երկար
| long, extended
|-
|-
| երկիր
| երկիր
2,603

edits