Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 10:59, 11 October 2019
85 bytes added
,
11 October 2019
m
→Հ
:
added հավանություն, հաւանութիւն
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 10:44, 11 October 2019
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:59, 11 October 2019
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Հ
:
added հավանություն, հաւանութիւն
)
Newer edit →
Line 798:
Line 798:
| հասցե, հասցէ
| հասցե, հասցէ
| address
| address
|-
| հավանություն, հաւանութիւն
| approval, consent, agreement
|-
|-
| հարեվան
| հարեվան
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits