Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Հ: added հավանություն, հաւանութիւն
mNo edit summary
m (→‎Հ: added հավանություն, հաւանութիւն)
Line 798: Line 798:
| հասցե, հասցէ
| հասցե, հասցէ
| address
| address
|-
| հավանություն, հաւանութիւն
| approval, consent, agreement
|-
|-
| հարեվան
| հարեվան
2,603

edits