Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 11:59, 20 September 2018
75 bytes added
,
20 September 2018
→General Word List (Eastern Armenian)
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 11:54, 20 September 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→General Word List (Eastern Armenian)
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:59, 20 September 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→General Word List (Eastern Armenian)
)
Newer edit →
Line 572:
Line 572:
| համար
| համար
| for, number
| for, number
|-
| հայադավան
| belonging to the Armenian Apostolic Church/faith
|-
|-
| հայաստանցի
| հայաստանցի
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits