Approver, Moderator, Reviewer, editor, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Administrators
5,539
edits
WilliamsDa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
WilliamsDa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| align="left" | <br> | | align="left" | <br> | ||
| align="left" | '''[[Register of Cottage Leases Dowlais Iron Company 1818 to 1877|Dowlais Cottage Leases]]'''<br> | | align="left" | '''[[Register of Cottage Leases Dowlais Iron Company 1818 to 1877|Dowlais Cottage Leases]]'''<br> | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Dutton Cacca | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | Holt | |||
| align="left" | Denbighshire | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Dutton Diffeth | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | Holt | |||
| align="left" | Denbighshire | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Dutton y Bran | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | Holt | |||
| align="left" | Denbighshire | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Dyffrin | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | Vaynor | |||
| align="left" | Brecon | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Dynhylle Issa | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | Ruabon | |||
| align="left" | Denbighshire | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Dynhylle Ucha | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | Ruabon | |||
| align="left" | Denbighshire | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
| Line 593: | Line 635: | ||
| St George | | St George | ||
| Denbighshire | | Denbighshire | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dyserth | |||
| | |||
| Dyserth | |||
| Flintshire | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Efenechtyd | |||
| | |||
| Efenechtyd | |||
| Denbighshire | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 758: | Line 821: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<!--{ | <!--{12091609454530} --><!--{12091609454531} --><!--{12091609454532} --><!--{12091609454533} --><!--{12091609454534} --><!--{12091609454535} --><!--{12091609454536} --><!--{12091609454537} --><!--{12091609454538} --><!--{12091609454539} --><!--{120916094545310} --><!--{120916094545311} --><!--{120916094545312} --><!--{120916094545313} --><!--{120916094545314} --><!--{120916094545315} --><!--{120916094545316} --> | ||
<!--{ | <!--{120916094545317} --> | ||
[[Category:Wales]] [[Category:Glamorgan]] [[Category:Cardiganshire]] [[Category:Flintshire]] [[Category:Denbighshire]] [[Category:Anglesey]] | [[Category:Wales]] [[Category:Glamorgan]] [[Category:Cardiganshire]] [[Category:Flintshire]] [[Category:Denbighshire]] [[Category:Anglesey]] | ||
edits