Approver, Moderator, Reviewer, editor, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Administrators
5,539
edits
WilliamsDa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
WilliamsDa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Erbistock | |||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
| align="left" | Erbistock | |||
| align="left" | Denbighshire | |||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Erbistock | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | Erbistock | |||
| align="left" | Flintshire | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Erlas | |||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
| align="left" | Gresford | |||
| align="left" | Denbighshire | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Erryrys | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | Llanarmon | |||
| align="left" | Denbighshire | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Erthig | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | Gresford | |||
| align="left" | Denbighshire | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Esclusham | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | Wrexham | |||
| align="left" | Denbighshire | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Estyn | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | Hope or Eystn | |||
| align="left" | Flintshire | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Euarth | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd | |||
| align="left" | Denbighshire | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Faynol | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| align="left" | Llanfair Dyffrn Clwyd | |||
| align="left" | Denbighshire | |||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
| Line 648: | Line 704: | ||
| | | | ||
| Efenechtyd | | Efenechtyd | ||
| Denbighshire | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Euarth | |||
| | |||
| Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd | |||
| Denbighshire | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Faynol | |||
| | |||
| Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd | |||
| Denbighshire | | Denbighshire | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 821: | Line 891: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<!--{ | <!--{12091617211710} --><!--{12091617211711} --><!--{12091617211712} --><!--{12091617211713} --><!--{12091617211714} --><!--{12091617211715} --><!--{12091617211716} --><!--{12091617211717} --><!--{12091617211718} --><!--{12091617211719} --><!--{120916172117110} --><!--{120916172117111} --><!--{120916172117112} --><!--{120916172117113} --><!--{120916172117114} --><!--{120916172117115} --><!--{120916172117116} --><!--{120916172117117} --> | ||
<!--{ | <!--{120916172117118} --> | ||
[[Category:Wales]] [[Category:Glamorgan]] [[Category:Cardiganshire]] [[Category:Flintshire]] [[Category:Denbighshire]] [[Category:Anglesey]] | [[Category:Wales]] [[Category:Glamorgan]] [[Category:Cardiganshire]] [[Category:Flintshire]] [[Category:Denbighshire]] [[Category:Anglesey]] | ||
edits