FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

t
(t)
(t)
Line 118: Line 118:
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| Completed
| Completed
|-
|
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Montana]]
|Intermediate
|
|-
|-
|  
|  
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits