FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

t
(t)
(t)
Line 101: Line 101:
| Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages  
| Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Alabama]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Alabama]]  
| Intermediate
| Active
|-
|
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|California]]
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| Active
| Active
Line 119: Line 124:
| Completed
| Completed
|-
|-
|
|  
|[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Montana]]
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Montana]]  
|Intermediate
| Intermediate  
|
| Active
|-
|-
|  
|  
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits