Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Croatia Languages: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Croatia Languages
(view source)
Revision as of 11:00, 16 December 2008
25 bytes added
,
16 December 2008
→Key Words
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 10:59, 16 December 2008
(
view source
)
Pysnaks
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:00, 16 December 2008
(
view source
)
Pysnaks
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
Newer edit →
Line 125:
Line 125:
| marriage ceremony
| marriage ceremony
| vjenčanje, vjenčani
| vjenčanje, vjenčani
|-
| marriage banns
| x
|-
|-
| month
| month
Pysnaks
83,402
edits