83,402
edits
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| census | | census | ||
| popis (popis duša - census of souls) | | popis (popis duša - census of souls) | ||
|- | |||
| Catholic | |||
| x | |||
|- | |- | ||
| child | | child | ||
| Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
| dan | | dan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| death | | death | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 107: | Line 110: | ||
| index | | index | ||
| indeks | | indeks | ||
|- | |||
| Jewish | |||
| x | |||
|- | |- | ||
| marry, to (for man) | | marry, to (for man) | ||
| Line 125: | Line 131: | ||
| mother | | mother | ||
| majka | | majka | ||
|- | |||
| name, given | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| name, surname | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| parents | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| parish | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| Protestant | |||
| x | |||
|- | |- | ||
| residence | | residence | ||
edits