295
edits
Thanebarrett (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
==Holiday Closure Dates for | ==Holiday Closure Dates for 2020== | ||
'''The center will be <span style="color:red">closed</span> every <span style="color:red">Sunday</span> and on the following dates:'''<br> | '''The center will be <span style="color:red">closed</span> every <span style="color:red">Sunday</span> and on the following dates:'''<br> | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|<p style="color:Black; font-size:14pt">'''Date''' | |<p style="color:Black; font-size:14pt">'''Date''' | ||
|<p style="color:Black; font-size:14pt">'''Holiday/Closure''' | |<p style="color:Black; font-size:14pt">'''Holiday/Closure''' | ||
|- | |||
|Saturday | |||
|4/4/20 | |||
|General Conference | |||
|- | |||
|Saturday - Monday | |||
|5/23/20 - 5/25/20 | |||
|Memorial Day Holiday | |||
|- | |||
|Monday - Monday | |||
|6/29/20 - 7/6/20 | |||
|Independence Day Break | |||
|- | |||
|Friday - Monday | |||
|9/5/20 - 9/7/20 | |||
|Labor Day Holiday | |||
|- | |||
|Saturday | |||
|10/3/20 | |||
|General Conference | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Monday - Saturday | |Monday - Saturday | ||
|11/ | |11/23/20 - 11/28/20 | ||
|Thanksgiving Holiday | |Thanksgiving Holiday | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Monday - | |Monday - Saturday | ||
|12/ | |12/14/19 - 1/2/20 | ||
|Christmas Holiday | |Christmas Holiday | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits