Boise Idaho FamilySearch Center/Holiday Schedule: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|<p style="color:Black; font-size:14pt">'''Date'''
|<p style="color:Black; font-size:14pt">'''Date'''
|<p style="color:Black; font-size:14pt">'''Holiday/Closure'''
|<p style="color:Black; font-size:14pt">'''Holiday/Closure'''
|-
|Saturday
|10/5/19
|General Conference
|-
|Thursday
|10/31/19
|Center will close early at 4:00 PM
|-
|-
|Monday - Saturday
|Monday - Saturday
Line 40: Line 32:




''Last modified:  09/26/19''
''Last modified:  11/23/19''
324

edits