1,066
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| Merrill, Ferdinand || Private || D || Bounty land || 59213 || 79354452 || pension || 18286 || 60078687 || service 1846 || 59957413 | | Merrill, Ferdinand || Private || D || Bounty land || 59213 || 79354452 || pension || 18286 || 60078687 || service 1846 || 59957413 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- Oakley, James || Private || D || Bounty land || 68896 || 118653450 || pension || 16138 || 60079958 || service 1846 || 59957648 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Owen, James || Private || D || Bounty land || 69298 || 77316354 || pension || 20227 || 60080126 || service 1846 || 59957685 | | Owen, James || Private || D || Bounty land || 69298 || 77316354 || pension || 20227 || 60080126 || service 1846 || 59957685 | ||
edits