Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 14:47, 20 September 2018
31 bytes added
,
20 September 2018
→Key Words (Eastern Armenian)
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 11:59, 20 September 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→General Word List (Eastern Armenian)
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:47, 20 September 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words (Eastern Armenian)
)
Newer edit →
Line 72:
Line 72:
| index/list
| index/list
| ցուցակ
| ցուցակ
|-
| lawful
| օրինավոր
|-
|-
| male
| male
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits