2,603
edits
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| աստվածածին | | աստվածածին | ||
| Mother of God, Our Lady, the Blessed Virgin, the Virgin | | Mother of God, Our Lady, the Blessed Virgin, the Virgin | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Բ | |||
{| width="100%" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | '''Armenian''' | |||
| '''English''' | |||
|- | |||
| բալիկ | |||
| baby, child | |||
|- | |||
| բայց | |||
| but | |||
|- | |||
| բանակ | |||
| army | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits