Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 12:50, 12 September 2018
16 bytes added
,
12 September 2018
→General Word List (Eastern Armenian)
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 12:46, 12 September 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→General Word List (Eastern Armenian)
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:50, 12 September 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→General Word List (Eastern Armenian)
)
Newer edit →
Line 150:
Line 150:
| unmarried, single
| unmarried, single
|-
|-
| այստեղ
(ից)
| այստեղ
| here
(
from here
)
| here
|-
| այստեղից
|
from here
|-
|-
| այսօր
| այսօր
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits