3,949
edits
HarrisonJB (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
HarrisonJB (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | '''1930''' Apr 1 | | align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''1930''' Apr 1 | ||
| align="center" width="16%" | Exist | | align="center" width="16%" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | '''1920''' Jan 1 | | align="left" | '''1920''' Jan 1 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | '''1890''' Jun 2 | | align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''1890''' Jun 2 | ||
| align="center" width="30%" | '''Lost''' except part of Perry County (Perryville Beat 11 & Severe Beat 8). | | align="center" width="30%" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''Lost''' except part of Perry County (Perryville Beat 11 & Severe Beat 8). | ||
| align="center" | '''Lost''' | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''Lost''' | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | |||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | |||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | '''1880''' Jun 1 | |||
| align="center" | Exist | |||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | Exist | |||
| align="center" | Exist | |||
| align="center" | Exist | |||
| align="center" | Exist | |||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | ''' | | align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''1870''' Jun 1 | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| Line 82: | Line 92: | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | ''' | | align="left" | '''1866''' State<ref name="Lainhart">Ann S. Lainhart, ''[http://www.worldcat.org/oclc/26517040&amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;referer=brief_results State Census Records]'' (Baltimore: Genealogical Publishing, 1992)[[http://www.familysearch.org/eng/library/fhlcatalog/supermainframeset.asp?display=titledetails&amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;titleno=568961&amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;disp=State+census+records%20%20&amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;columns=*,0,0 FHL book 973X2Lai]], 13-14</ref> | ||
| align="center" | Exist | | align="center" | Exist | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | '''1860''' Jun 1 | |||
| align="center" | Exist | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | Exist | |||
| align="center" | Exist | | align="center" | Exist | ||
| align="center" | Exist | | align="center" | Exist | ||
| Line 95: | Line 115: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | ''' | | align="left" | '''1855''' State<ref name="Lainhart" /> | ||
| align="center" | Exist | | align="center" | Exist | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| Line 105: | Line 125: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | ''' | | align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''1850''' Jun 1 | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| Line 111: | Line 131: | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | ''' | | align="left" | '''1850''' State<ref>Ancestry.com "Alabama State Census, 1820-1866" at http://search.ancestryinstitution.com/Browse/list.aspx?dbid=1576&amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;path=1850 (accessed 30 July 2009).</ref> | ||
| align="center" | Exist | | align="center" | Exist | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| Line 125: | Line 145: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | ''' | | align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''1840''' Jun 1 | ||
| align="center | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| Line 144: | Line 154: | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | '''1830''' Jun 1 | | align="left" | '''1830''' Jun 1 | ||
edits