407,336
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| 1694-1854 | | 1694-1854 | ||
| 1729-1794 | | 1729-1794 | ||
|- | |||
| Glovers | |||
| 1694-1794 | |||
| 1735-1851 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gold and Silver Wyre Drawers | | Gold and Silver Wyre Drawers | ||
| Line 225: | Line 229: | ||
| 1776-1881 | | 1776-1881 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Painter Stainers | | Painter Stainers | ||
| 1666-1950 | | 1666-1950 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 234: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pattenmakers | | Pattenmakers | ||
| 1673-1883 | | 1673-1883 | ||
| 1674-1899 | | 1674-1899 | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits