FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Word Lists Task List: Difference between revisions

From FamilySearch Wiki
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
| [[Czech Genealogical Word List]]
| [[Czech Genealogical Word List]]
| MarJean
|  
| 9/11/2017
|  
|-  
|-  
| [[Dutch Genealogical Word List]]
| [[Dutch Genealogical Word List]]
| MarJean
|  
| 10/11/2017
|  
|-
| [[Italian Genealogical Word List]]
| MarJean
| 11/13/2017
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 29: Line 25:
| Date Completed
| Date Completed
|-  
|-  
| [[Italian Genealogical Word List]]
|
|
|-
| [[Latin Genealogical Word List]]
| [[Latin Genealogical Word List]]
| MarJean
|  
| 12/15/2017
|  
|-
|-
| [[Spanish Genealogical Word List]]
| [[Spanish Genealogical Word List]]
| MarJean
|  
| 1/05/2018
|  
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:16, 22 August 2017