FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Word Lists Task List: Difference between revisions

From FamilySearch Wiki
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
| Date Completed
| Date Completed
|-
|-
| [[Czech Genealogical Word List]]
| MarJean
| 9/11/2017
|-
| [[Dutch Genealogical Word List]]
| [[Dutch Genealogical Word List]]
| MarJean
|  
| 10/11/2017
|  
|-
|-
| [[Italian Genealogical Word List]]
| [[Italian Genealogical Word List]]
| MarJean
|  
| 11/13/2017
|  
|-
|-
|}
|}


== Reformat Tables ==
== Reformat Tables ==
[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Word Lists#Part B: Reformat Tables|Instructions]]
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1"
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1"
|-
|-
Line 28: Line 23:
| Name
| Name
| Date Completed
| Date Completed
|-  
|-
| [[Czech Genealogical Word List]]
|
|
|-
| [[Latin Genealogical Word List]]
| [[Latin Genealogical Word List]]
| MarJean
|  
| 12/15/2017
|  
|-
| [[Polish Genealogical Word List]]
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Spanish Genealogical Word List]]
| [[Spanish Genealogical Word List]]
| MarJean
|  
| 1/05/2018
|  
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 07:34, 22 August 2017