FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

t
(t)
(t)
Line 106: Line 106:
|  
|  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|California]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|California]]  
| Intermediate
| Active
|-
|
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Connecticut]]
| Intermediate
| Active
|-
|
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Delaware]]
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| Active
| Active
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits